SCHEDULE

Selects FC (Nemec)

Phoenix Regehr/Karosan

0

-

1

Game #: 154

Stage: Group

Location: Edmonton Soccer Dome T3

Time: Thu, Oct 5th 8:30pm

Phoenix Regehr/Karosan

KC Trojans (Rodrigues)

5

-

0

Game #: 152

Stage: Group

Location: Edmonton Soccer Dome T3

Time: Sat, Oct 7th 10:30am

Spruce Grove Saints

KC Shanks

2

-

4

Game #: 155

Stage: Group

Location: Edmonton Soccer Dome T3

Time: Sat, Oct 7th 11:30am

KC Shanks

BTB WFC Samura U13G

3

-

1

Game #: 156

Stage: Group

Location: Edmonton Soccer Dome T3

Time: Sat, Oct 7th 3:30pm

KC Trojans (Rodrigues)

Selects FC (Nemec)

0

-

5

Game #: 153

Stage: Group

Location: Edmonton Soccer Dome T2

Time: Sat, Oct 7th 4:15pm

BTB WFC Samura U13G

Spruce Grove Saints

0

-

2

Game #: 157

Stage: Group

Location: Edmonton Soccer Dome T3

Time: Sat, Oct 7th 7:30pm

Phoenix Regehr/Karosan

KC Shanks

0

-

5

Game #: 160

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: Edmonton Soccer Dome T2

Time: Sun, Oct 8th 7:15pm

Selects FC (Nemec)

Spruce Grove Saints

1

-

1

Game #: 159

Stage: 3rd/4th

Location: Edmonton Soccer Dome T3

Time: Sun, Oct 8th 7:30pm

KC Trojans (Rodrigues)

BTB WFC Samura U13G

0

-

2

Game #: 158

Stage: Consolation

Location: Edmonton Soccer Dome T1

Time: Sun, Oct 8th 8:00pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
154 Group Thu, Oct 5th 8:30pm at T3 Selects FC (Nemec) 0 - 1 Phoenix Regehr/Karosan
152 Group Sat, Oct 7th 10:30am at T3 Phoenix Regehr/Karosan 5 - 0 KC Trojans (Rodrigues)
155 Group Sat, Oct 7th 11:30am at T3 Spruce Grove Saints 2 - 4 KC Shanks
156 Group Sat, Oct 7th 3:30pm at T3 KC Shanks 3 - 1 BTB WFC Samura U13G
153 Group Sat, Oct 7th 4:15pm at T2 KC Trojans (Rodrigues) 0 - 5 Selects FC (Nemec)
157 Group Sat, Oct 7th 7:30pm at T3 BTB WFC Samura U13G 0 - 2 Spruce Grove Saints
160 Gold/Silver Sun, Oct 8th 7:15pm at T2 Phoenix Regehr/Karosan 0 - 5 KC Shanks
159 3rd/4th Sun, Oct 8th 7:30pm at T3 Selects FC (Nemec) 1 - 1 Spruce Grove Saints
158 Consolation Sun, Oct 8th 8:00pm at T1 KC Trojans (Rodrigues) 0 - 2 BTB WFC Samura U13G

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPtsP/MP
Phoenix Regehr/Karosan Silver2/220060663.00
Selects FC (Nemec)2/210151431.50
KC Trojans (Rodrigues)2/2002010-1000.00
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPtsP/MP
KC Shanks Gold2/220073463.00
Spruce Grove Saints2/210144031.50
BTB WFC Samura U13G2/200215-400.00

TOP SCORERS

Player Name Team Goals
No statistics yet

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played