SCHEDULE

2014 NSU/ELITE (Majed/Fairweather)

U10 Mandiwara Warriors

5

-

0

Game #: 140

Stage: Group

Location: Victoria 7v7

Time: Fri, Oct 6th 8:00pm

SC Central - Mullin

SWU U11 Boys Janas

6

-

1

Game #: 137

Stage: Group

Location: Victoria 7v7

Time: Sat, Oct 7th 10:00am

U10 Mandiwara Warriors

SWU Eguren-Echaiz

5

-

0

Game #: 141

Stage: Group

Location: Victoria 7v7

Time: Sat, Oct 7th 1:00pm

SWU U11 Boys Janas

SWU Pucci

3

-

0

Game #: 138

Stage: Group

Location: Victoria 7v7

Time: Sat, Oct 7th 2:00pm

SWU Eguren-Echaiz

2014 NSU/ELITE (Majed/Fairweather)

0

-

5

Game #: 142

Stage: Group

Location: Victoria 7v7

Time: Sat, Oct 7th 5:00pm

SWU Pucci

SC Central - Mullin

0

-

5

Game #: 139

Stage: Group

Location: Victoria 7v7

Time: Sat, Oct 7th 6:00pm

SC Central - Mullin

2014 NSU/ELITE (Majed/Fairweather)

0

-

5

Game #: 145

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: Victoria 7v7

Time: Sun, Oct 8th 4:00pm

SWU U11 Boys Janas

U10 Mandiwara Warriors

4

-

3

Game #: 144

Stage: 3rd/4th

Location: Victoria 7v7

Time: Sun, Oct 8th 5:00pm

SWU Pucci

SWU Eguren-Echaiz

5

-

5

Game #: 143

Stage: Consolation

Location: Victoria 7v7

Time: Sun, Oct 8th 6:00pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
140 Group Fri, Oct 6th 8:00pm at V7 2014 NSU/ELITE (Majed/Fairweather) 5 - 0 U10 Mandiwara Warriors
137 Group Sat, Oct 7th 10:00am at V7 SC Central - Mullin 6 - 1 SWU U11 Boys Janas
141 Group Sat, Oct 7th 1:00pm at V7 U10 Mandiwara Warriors 5 - 0 SWU Eguren-Echaiz
138 Group Sat, Oct 7th 2:00pm at V7 SWU U11 Boys Janas 3 - 0 SWU Pucci
142 Group Sat, Oct 7th 5:00pm at V7 SWU Eguren-Echaiz 0 - 5 2014 NSU/ELITE (Majed/Fairweather)
139 Group Sat, Oct 7th 6:00pm at V7 SWU Pucci 0 - 5 SC Central - Mullin
145 Gold/Silver Sun, Oct 8th 4:00pm at V7 SC Central - Mullin 0 - 5 2014 NSU/ELITE (Majed/Fairweather)
144 3rd/4th Sun, Oct 8th 5:00pm at V7 SWU U11 Boys Janas 4 - 3 U10 Mandiwara Warriors
143 Consolation Sun, Oct 8th 6:00pm at V7 SWU Pucci 5 - 5 SWU Eguren-Echaiz

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPtsP/MP
SC Central - Mullin Silver2/22001111063.00
SWU U11 Boys Janas2/210146-231.50
SWU Pucci2/200208-800.00
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPtsP/MP
2014 NSU/ELITE (Majed/Fairweather) Gold2/22001001063.00
U10 Mandiwara Warriors2/210155031.50
SWU Eguren-Echaiz2/2002010-1000.00

TOP SCORERS

Player Name Team Goals
No statistics yet

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played