The following teams are participating in our event.

Team Gender Pool
Selects- Knodel Girls U15G Tier 2/3
Laurier Heights FC Boys U15B Tier 2/3
KAOS Girls U15G Tier 2/3
NSU U15B Hinds Boys U15B Tier 2/3
CNEU Force Boys U13B Tier 2B
U11 Boys (Harris) Boys U11B Tier 2
KC Trojans Amorin 10/11 Girls U13G Tier 2A
MW Selects FC U13G (Pettigrew) Girls U13G Tier 2B
NSU FC U13G (Contreras) Girls U13G Tier 2B
Phoenix U13G (Eckert) Girls U13G Tier 2A
Scottish (Poissant) Girls U13G Tier 2B
St. Albert Impact U13G (Nicol) Girls U13G Tier 2B
SW Sting U13 G Tier 2 (Kovacs) Girls U13G Tier 2A
Warriors U13 Urquia Girls U13G Tier 2A
MW Selects (Gallace-Lemoignan) Girls U15G Tier 1
NSU Rota Girls U15G Tier 1
Phoenix U15G Tennant Girls U15G Tier 1
Storm FC (Harbinson) Girls U15G Tier 2/3
U13 Girls Warriors (Speer 09) Girls U15G Tier 2/3
U15G Sting (Tasic) Girls U15G Tier 1
Impact 2007 Clarke Boys U15B Tier 1
Juventus(Rojas) Boys U15B Tier 1
MW Selects FC (Secker) Boys U15B Tier 2/3
Northern Lights FC Boys U15B Tier 2/3
Scottish U15B (Ricketts/Casanova) Boys U15B Tier 1
U15 Boys Scottish Fitzgerald Boys U15B Tier 2/3
U15 NSU FC (Laturco) Boys U15B Tier 1
Warriors (Heitt) Boys U15B Tier 2/3
Impact 2009 Boys GOLD Boys U13B Tier 1
Juventus U13 Boys (Bustos) Boys U13B Tier 1
KC Trojans 2010 Rodriguez Boys U13B Tier 2A
KC Trojans Amorin 09 Boys U13B Tier 1
NSU U13 2010 (Alami) Boys U13B Tier 2B
NSU U13 Lemus Tier2/3 Boys U13B Tier 2A
Phoenix U13 - Eremenko (2010) Boys U13B Tier 2B
Saints (Coates) Boys U13B Tier 2B
St. Albert Impact Tier 2 Boys U13B Tier 2B
Storm FC Boys U13B Tier 2B
SW Sting Alami U13B T1 Boys U13B Tier 1
SW Sting U13B T2 (Alami) Boys U13B Tier 2A
U13 Boys INTER Kozar Boys U13B Tier 1
U13 NSU FC (Majed) Boys U13B Tier 1
U13B-Scottish United(Cooper) Boys U13B Tier 2A
KC Trojans U11 Bialowas Boys U11B Tier 1
MW SELECTS FC (Wali) Boys U11B Tier 2
NSU U11 Munoz Boys U11B Tier 1
Scottish United U11 Boys (Paulus) Boys U11B Tier 1
SW Sting U11 Boys (Elzein) Boys U11B Tier 1
U11 Boys Phoenix Boys U11B Tier 2
U11 Gajic Boys NSU Boys U11B Tier 2
Copa Edmonton

Locations

Edmonton Soccer Dome Q1
3105 101 Street SW
Edmonton Soccer Dome Q2
3105 101 Street SW
Edmonton Soccer Dome Q3
3105 101 Street SW
Edmonton Soccer Dome Q4
3105 101 Street SW
Edmonton Soccer Dome T1
3105 101 Street SW
Edmonton Soccer Dome T2
3105 101 Street SW
Edmonton Soccer Dome T3
3105 101 Street SW